Live und Direkt!

A
As Sanity Fades (CH) // 19.2.16
Antiversum (CH) // 25.9.15
Antibiotics (Postgrunge/ZH) // 17.5.14
Against the Crowd (Punkgrungehop/ZH) // 17.5.14
ACB (CH) // 16.5.14
Aluk Todolo (Black/Krautrock) // 19.4.14
Arctos Staphylos // 22.3.14
ALCHEMYST // 26.3.13
A State of Mind (International) // 26.8.14
Allstar Motomusic feat. Sarignia Bonfa // 4.3.16
Amélie Junes (CH) // 16.9.16
Abysmal Grief (IT) // 24.9.16
Albez Duz (GER) // 24.9.16
Allschwil Posse (CH) // 8.4.17
Anam'Kara (CH) // 26.5.17 // 14.10.17
Aligaga (CH) // 22.9.17
Archgoat (FIN) // 30.9.17
Antiversum (CH) // 30.9.17
Abinchova (CH) // 14.10.17
Andorphin (CH) // 14.10.17
Der Andi (AUT) // 21.10.17

B
Blakk Old Blood (Switzerland) // 25.9.15
The Bullet (CH) // 21.5.15
Billy Don't Surf // 21.3.15
BlueScream (CH) // 10.11.12 // 1.11.14
Basement25 (CH) // 4.10.14 // 17.9.16
babylon (CH) // 16.5.14
Butcher's Lane (CH) // 16.5.14
Bubba Smith (CH) // 19.10.12 // 24.5.13 // 11.4.14
BÖLZER (CH) // 6.7.13 // 30.9.17
Black Friday (CH) // 4.5.13
BAUM (CH) // 21.12.12
Bhajan & Kirtan (Indien) // 8.7.12
The Basix (CH) // 21.4.12
The Boom (CH) // 21.4.12
Sarignia Bonfa // 4.3.16
Baze (CH) // 21.3.14
The B-Shakers // 1.4.17
The Booze Bombs // 1.4.17 // 28.10.17
Baby Jail (CH) // 5.5.17
Burning Flesh (DE) // 2.6.17

C
Ceiling of the Neon // 24.1.14
Cargo Pilots (CH) // 1.11.13 // 11.3.16 // 25.2.17 // 18.11.17
The Crashers (CH) // 4.5.13
Cancer (UK) // 24.9.16
ChlyKlass (CH) // 4.3.17
Caronte (ITA) // 30.9.17
Calico (CH) // 14.10.17

D
Devils Bridge (CH) // 19.2.16
Deathcult (Switzerland) // 16.11.13 // 25.9.15
Deathstorm (Austria) // 25.9.15
DarkPath // 9.12.11 // 20.9.14
Demon Impaled (Metalcore/D) // 17.5.14
Dark Buddha Rising (Doom/Sludge, Drone) // 19.4.14
Driven Under // 22.3.14
District 5 (CH) // 6.4.13
D.o.o.d out of despair // 12.4.12
DYNA (Singer/Songwriterin) // 22.3.12
Dodo & Liberators (CH) // 16.3.12
Das Archea // 9.12.11
Deathcult (CH) // 24.9.16

E
Eversis (Nu-Metal-Punk-Core CH) // 24.1.14 // 7.2.15 // 30.10.15 // 6.1.17
Ensnared (Sweden) // 25.9.15
Elijah & the Dubby Conquerors (CH) // 2.2.08
Elijah (CH) // 5.12.14
Etobasi (CH) // 26.4.12
EBOW & Digital Pusher (DE - erstes CH-Konzert überhaupt!) // 30.3.12
Elysium (CH) // 6.12.08
emOne (CH) // 26.4.08
Entgleist (CH) // 2.2.08
The El Sonno Brothers // 1.4.17
Eternal Delyria (CH) // 2.6.17
Eggs of Gomorrh (CH) // 30.9.17
Expellow (CH) // 14.10.17

F
Funkollective (CH) // 15.4.16
Frozen Gate (CH) // 19.2.16
The Fireballs (CH) // 29.5.15
Fabbl-Band (Alternative) // 7.5.15
Freevolution (CH) // 21.4.12
Toby Ferrari (CH)
Funky Forrest Band (CH) // 4.3.16 // 3.11.17

G
Gloria Volt (CH) // 22.4.16
Generikum (CH) // 23.1.16 // 21.1.17
Grunge Flower // 24.4.15
gRooftop (CH) // 16.5.14
Genuine // 21.12.12
James Gruntz (CH) // 23.5.12
Gehennah (SWE) // 24.9.16
Grave Miasma (ENG) // 30.9.17

H
Humungus (CH ) // 21.3.15 // 14.11.15 // 19.2.16 // 2.12.16 // 25.2.17 // 5.5.17 // 27.5.17 // 18.11.17
The Hajvans (CH) // 10.10.14
Haednut (CH) // 1.11.13 // 5.5.17
HELL MILITIA (Frankreich) // 6.7.13
Hellroom Projectors (CH) // 12.4.13
heartKhor (CH) // 18.11.16
Hairdryer (CH) // 25.2.17

I
Intractable // 20.9.14
Irony Of Fate (BE) // 2.6.17

J
Jimi Hendrix Tribute Band // 27.2.15
Just Exist (Post-Rock) // 7.2.15
J Who (CH) // 10.10.14
Journey to Sunset // 21.12.12
JAR (Reggae) // 29.3.12 / 20.10.17 // 2.3.18
Jump'n'Run (CH) // 17.11.17

K
Keltikon (Irish-Scottish Rock / Folk-Punk (CH) // 30.10.15
Kill (Sweden) // 25.9.15
KING-KONG-KINGS (CH) // 6.4.13
KETZER // 26.3.13
KAHLD (D) // 7.10.16
Killjoy (CH) // 8.4.17

L
Liquid Elephants (CH) // 1.4.16
Lotrify (CH) // 19.2.16
Loco Escrito (CH) // 21.5.15
Liberty Valentines // 24.4.15
Loose Connection (CH) // 14.3.14 // 20.10.17
Liven (CH) // 15.3.13
Luusbros (CH) // 14.10.16 // 5.5.17

M
Mortuary Drape (Italien) // 25.9.15
MyCelia // 20.9.14 // 7.10.16
Mr. Peter Hayden (Psychedelic/Doom) // 19.4.14
Marant (CH) // 12.4.13 // 22.4.16
Michael von der Heide (CH) // 19.11.11
MDS Machs Der Sälber (CH) // 16.4.16 // 15.10.16
Mike & The Satanics (CH) // 14.10.16
Matterhorn (CH) // 24.9.16

N
Necros Christos (Deutschland) // 25.9.15
NinaKing Contraction (CH) // 29.5.15
Nickless (CH) // 21.5.15
NINETY-TWO (CH) // 16.5.14
Navel (CH) // 6.12.08 // 24.5.13
Next Release (CH) // 21.4.12

O
Orgzeptor (CH) // 15.4.16
Offtraxxx (CH) // 20.3.15 // 27.1.17
Oil of Olaf (CH) // 10.11.12 // 1.11.14
Otherwise // 4.5.13 // 24.1.14
Oral Fistfuck (Brutal Death Metal) // 16.11.13
The Other Side & Europa // 15.3.12
Omophagia (CH) // 2.6.17

P
Pippero & Ferdi (CH) // 13.12.14 // 19.12.15 // 17.12.16 // 16.12.17
Portrait (Sweden) // 25.9.15
Pentacle (Netherlands) // 25.9.15
Possession (Belgium) // 25.9.15
PlayDo (CH) // 8.5.15
Port of Call (Metalcore) // 7.2.15
Marco Pollastri (CH) // 29.11.13
Plug n Play (CH) // 12.11.11 // 3.11.12 // 9.11.13
Patrox (CH) // 8.9.12 // 1.10.16
Pressble.ch (CH) // 8.9.12 // 1.10.16
Poison Green (CH) // 21.4.12
Portree’s Art of Trioling (CH) // 21.4.12
Pigskin // 9.12.11
Purkwa (Deutschland) // 26.4.08
Phenomden & the Scrucialists (CH) // 28.6.07
Piranha (CH) // 24.9.16
Marco Pollastri (CH) // 1.5.15
Powder for Pigeons (AUS) // 20.5.17

R
Romanow (CH) // 1.4.16
Rival Kings (CH) // 26.9.14
Rekonaize (CH) // 16.5.14
Road99 (CH) // 16.5.14
Rusted Idol (CH) // 22.3.14 // 19.2.16
Rhyth-Mix (CH) // 6.4.13
Ray's 5 (CH) // 6.7.12

S
Skulless (CH) // 22.4.16
Sun Machines (CH) // 1.4.16
Smog (CH) // 19.2.16
Sociální Teror (Punk (CZ) // 30.10.15
S-Cape (CH) // 13.6.15
Sooma // 24.4.15
The Shower Curtains // 21.3.15 // 2.12.16
Save Your Last Breath (Metalcore) // 7.2.15
The Slaves on the block (CH) // 3.5.14
Schammasch (Black/Doom) // 19.4.14
Surrealist (Thrash/Death Metal) // 16.11.13
SVARTIDAUDI (Island) // 6.7.13
Adrian Stern (CH) // 20.12.12
Swami Gurusharanananda (Indien) // 8.6.11
Swami Mangalananda (Indien) // 8.6.11
The Sinful Saints (CH) // 6.12.08
Simply Because (CH) // 1.10.16
Soldiers Bloodcraft (CH) // 7.10.16 // 2.6.17
Skaldensang (CH) // 7.10.16 // 26.5.17
Skud N Dans (CH) // 4.11.16
Simply Because (CH) // 1.10.16
SKILLA (CH) // 4.3.17 // 13.10.17
Svartidaudi (ISL) // 30.9.17
Supersonic (CH) // 17.11.17

T
Trial (Sweden) // 25.9.15
Tiziana Gulino (CH) // 21.5.15
Trou Noir (CH) // 19.4.12 // 19.10.12 // 21.3.15
Trio Glattalmusig (CH) // 23.2.13 bis 23.1.15
The Tonics (CH) // 6.12.14 // 20.5.16 // 10.12.16 // 9.12.17
They Might Be Ill (CH) // 16.5.14
T.I.P. // 6.7.12 // 24.1.14
Thunderdeath (Heavy Metal) // 16.11.13
TRIBULATION // 26.3.13
Thin and Fresko (CH) // 28.6.07 // 26.4.08
Tenebrae Aeternum (CH) // 2.6.17
Ticket to Nowhere (CH) // 26.5.17

U
Unformed Blue Sky // 4.5.13 // 24.1.14
Urban Revolution (CH) // 6.4.13

V
Volplane (CH) // 14.3.14
VENENUM // 26.3.13
Toni Vescoli im Duo mit Markus Maggi (CH) / 16.5.08

W
Wannabees (CH) // 29.5.15
Woody Jam (CH) // 6.4.13
Andreas Werner (CH) // 29.5.12
W.Z. Geier Band (Country) // 5.4.12
William White (CH) // 30.4.10
Wassili Nowoczin (CH) // 13.10.17

Y
Your Life Story (Indie Rock/ZH) // 17.5.14

Z
Zazou Mall (CH) // 21.5.15
Zeynep& Doris (CH) // 6.4.13
Flavia Zucca Music (CH) // 1.5.17

1,2,3...
The 8-Team (CH) // 29.5.15
The 8 Mate (Rock 'n Roll) // 7.2.15